?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 March 2020 @ 09:41 am
Friends Only  


My journal is now FO but not strict or anything. I just didn't like how just anyone could read all the stuff I write. (Isn't that what LJ is for?)

lulz, whatever.
 
 
Feeling: geekygeeky
Sound: OH MY JULIET.// LM.C
 
 
 
ram_fish on March 30th, 2008 06:48 pm (UTC)
HAI!!!
Hey there, thanks for the add. ^__^ I need some to bulk up my friends list XDDD I'm loving your layout btw <3 My sister said she'd make me one but she "hasn't got around to doing it" lulz. Anyway, your journal's supaaah ☆
Chezuu: ko-kichezumi on April 4th, 2008 10:25 pm (UTC)
ADDING BECAUSE I LOVE YOU LIKE A FAT KID LOEV CAEK.

<3
ボオ//voo_chan on April 5th, 2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
& ADDING BACK BBE.
sweet_cassissweet_cassis on April 9th, 2008 10:34 am (UTC)
VOO!!
swtz here. Adding you! <3
(Anonymous) on April 9th, 2008 10:35 am (UTC)
:D
ADDING BACK <3
rubyyyy.chizurururu on April 10th, 2008 08:37 pm (UTC)
i have to say, miku's face in the bottom right picture is fucking hilarious.
and takuya's sooo checking out someone's arse.
and i like kanon's headphones.

that is all.
ボオ//voo_chan on April 11th, 2008 08:10 am (UTC)
FRIENDS-ADD? 8D
rubyyyy.chizurururu on April 11th, 2008 07:41 pm (UTC)
OKAY!
:D!
ユケツァ.サイトyukke_kayy on April 22nd, 2008 10:12 pm (UTC)
i fink um gunna add yu.
cuz we can be fwiends :D
ボオ//voo_chan on April 23rd, 2008 07:29 am (UTC)
Okaaay :D Adding back!
xshootxawayxxshootxawayx on August 11th, 2009 10:10 am (UTC)
I know jack shit about you, but I saw your really old post in jrock_rant.

Aiden/AnCafe/LM.C fan...?

WEMUSTBEFRIENDS. *drools at mouth*

Yes?